Unsere Spitzenkandidaten

Dr. Alfred Etzrodt

Dr. Alfred Etzrodt

Spitzenkandidat Berliner Siedlung/Gartenfeld

Hans-Peter Grösgen

Hans-Peter Grösgen

Spitzenkandidat Dornholzhausen

Dr. Karl-Alexander Rastädter

Dr. Karl-Alexander Rastädter

Spitzenkandidat Gonzenheim

Thomas Meye

Thomas Meye

Spitzenkandidat Innenstadt

Hans Leimeister

Hans Leimeister

Spitzenkandidat Kirdorf

Martin Burk

Martin Burk

Spitzenkandidat Ober-Erlenbach

Yvonne Velten

Yvonne Velten

Spitzenkandidatin Ober-Eschbach

Ortsbeirat Berliner Siedlung/Gartenfeld

Dr. Alfred Etzrodt

Dr. Alfred Etzrodt

Listenplatz 1

Karin Spies

Karin Spies

Listenplatz 2

Julia Dahl

Julia Dahl

Listenplatz 3

Bernd Eller

Bernd Eller

Listenplatz 4

Alischa Kisser

Alischa Kisser

Listenplatz 5

Jens Bolenz

Jens Bolenz

Listenplatz 6

Domenico Stagno

Domenico Stagno

Listenplatz 7

Frank Dittrich

Frank Dittrich

Listenplatz 8

Wolfgang Ratte

Wolfgang Ratte

Listenplatz 9

Ortsbeirat Dornholzhausen

Hans-Peter Grösgen

Hans-Peter Grösgen

Listenplatz 1

Susanne Beckmann

Susanne Beckmann

Listenplatz 2

Martin Reißmann

Martin Reißmann

Listenplatz 3

Simone Loewen

Simone Loewen

Listenplatz 4

Norbert Eickermann

Norbert Eickermann

Listenplatz 5

Dr. Juliane Freifrau von Rotenhan

Dr. Juliane Freifrau von Rotenhan

Listenplatz 6

Hans-Peter Mayer

Hans-Peter Mayer

Listenplatz 7

Gabriela Schneppat

Gabriela Schneppat

Listenplatz 8

Andrea Hänsel-Hertsch

Andrea Hänsel-Hertsch

Listenplatz 9

Ortsbeirat Gonzenheim

Dr. Karl-Alexander Rastädter

Dr. Karl-Alexander Rastädter

Listenplatz 1

Dr. Sandra Link

Dr. Sandra Link

Listenplatz 2

Isolde Asbeck

Isolde Asbeck

Listenplatz 3

Berthold Dyballa

Berthold Dyballa

Listenplatz 4

Ortwin Schwierholz

Ortwin Schwierholz

Listenplatz 5

Medi Gasteiner

Medi Gasteiner

Listenplatz 6

Dr. Wolfgang Lindstaedt

Dr. Wolfgang Lindstaedt

Listenplatz 7

Uwe Jakob

Uwe Jakob

Listenplatz 8

Innenstadt

Thomas Meye

Thomas Meye

Listenplatz 1

Silvia Argyrakis

Silvia Argyrakis

Listenplatz 2

Frank Ehlert

Frank Ehlert

Listenplatz 3

Eva Kühl

Eva Kühl

Listenplatz 4

Amir Parandian

Amir Parandian

Listenplatz 5

Anneliese Lück-Nassar

Anneliese Lück-Nassar

Listenplatz 6

Martin Dabergott

Martin Dabergott

Listenplatz 7

Bernard Pfeiffer

Bernard Pfeiffer

Listenplatz 8

Dr. Oliver Jedynak

Dr. Oliver Jedynak

Listenplatz 9

Ortsbeirat Kirdorf

Hans Leimeister

Hans Leimeister

Listenplatz 1

Dietmar Schäfer

Dietmar Schäfer

Listenplatz 2

Dr. Joachim Dietrich Reinking

Dr. Joachim Dietrich Reinking

Listenplatz 3

Sinan Özel

Sinan Özel

Listenplatz 4

Afroditi Tsobanelis-Görgen

Afroditi Tsobanelis-Görgen

Listenplatz 5

Dr. Alexander Oehmichen

Dr. Alexander Oehmichen

Listenplatz 6

Barbara Molsen

Barbara Molsen

Listenplatz 7

Hendrik Hoffmann

Hendrik Hoffmann

Listenplatz 8

Dieter Rath

Dieter Rath

Listenplatz 9

Ortsbeirat Ober-Erlenbach

Martin Burk

Martin Burk

Listenplatz 1

Sighild Drnikovic

Sighild Drnikovic

Listenplatz 2

Angelika Hartmann

Angelika Hartmann

Listenplatz 3

Monika Kohlmann

Monika Kohlmann

Listenplatz 4

Dr. Christian Waller

Dr. Christian Waller

Listenplatz 5

Helga Hauschild

Helga Hauschild

Listenplatz 6

Bert Worbs

Bert Worbs

Listenplatz 7

Petra Bender

Petra Bender

Listenplatz 8

Ortsbeirat Ober-Eschbach

Yvonne Velten

Yvonne Velten

Listenplatz 1

Stephan Zalud

Stephan Zalud

Listenplatz 2

Timo Damm

Timo Damm

Listenplatz 3

Gerhard Ludwig

Gerhard Ludwig

Listenplatz 4

Ursula Oesterling

Ursula Oesterling

Listenplatz 5

Dennis Gräbe

Dennis Gräbe

Listenplatz 6

Dennis Farr

Dennis Farr

Listenplatz 7

Doris Armbruster

Doris Armbruster

Listenplatz 8

Cristina Melber

Cristina Melber

Listenplatz 9